Welcome, visitor! [ Register | LoginRSS Feed

 

 

Nizamabad District Sarpanch Contact Numbers

  • Listed: May 11, 2016 2:15 pm
  • Expires: This ad has expired

Description

TELEPHONE NOS OF SARPANCHAS IN NIZAMABAD DISTRICT
S.No Name of the Gram Panchayat Name of the Sarpanch Telephone Nos.

1 3 4 5 6
1 Armoor ALOOR Kalasri Tirmanpally 9696141433
2 Armoor AMDAPOOR Nandipeta Chinnaiah 9704566900
3 Armoor ANKAPOOR Sirisilla Pushpa 9985844707
4 Armoor CHEPOOR Podduturi Satyanarayana 9440881920
5 Armoor DEGAON Ganesh Biyank 9010888111
6 Armoor FATHEPOOR Baddam Venkataraju 9010751331
7 Armoor GAGGUPALLY Jagadeesh Rasa 9849558836
8 Armoor GOVINDPET Prabhakar Mooga 9849689889
9 Armoor ISSAPALLY Naresh Mettu 9848919745
10 Armoor KHANAPOOR Pembarthi Mamatha 9948136504-8790053533
11 Armoor KOMANPALLY Anuradha E.A 9573479417
12 Armoor MACHERLA Gangamani Boddu 9948259684
13 Armoor MAGGIDI Chinta Saraswathi 8374406108
14 Armoor MAMIDIPALLY Medidala Venkat Goud 9848430472
15 Armoor MANTHANI Mounika Mettu 9030453545
16 Armoor MIRDAPALLY Indira Yalla 9848190522
17 Armoor PERKIT Lakkaram Vijayalaxmi 9912669175
18 Armoor PIPRI Banda Laxman 9912110794
19 Armoor RAMPOOR Boddu Gangadhar 7386472723
20 Armoor SURBIRYAL Bharathi Ittedi 9849394459
21 Balkonda Balkonda Thouti Gangadhar 9440023712
22 Balkonda Basapur Karre Lingaswamy 9491750448
23 Balkonda Bodepally Gurram Narayana 9951659481
24 Balkonda Bussapoor Jakkula Mamatha 9912811833
25 Balkonda Chakriyal Putta Hemalatha 9553336080
26 Balkonda Chittapur Talari Narsubai 9492009434 – 9494157761
27 Balkonda Doodgaom Vijaya Nagula 9948635704
28 Balkonda Ithwarpet Chenna Sujatha 9440565727
29 Balkonda Jalalpur Jakka Chinna Gangaram 9440422482
30 Balkonda Kisannagar Mallepula Gangamani 8985868185
31 Balkonda Kodicherla Ravinder Goud Padala 9440007245
32 Balkonda Kothapally Jaid Rajavva 9908927982
33 Balkonda Mendora Bollapally Aruna 9878676523
34 Balkonda Mupkal Musuku Bhumeshwar 9440004373
35 Balkonda Nagampet Medipally Muthemma 9963591826 – 9440484626
36 Balkonda Nagapoor Gunnal Rajitha 9440985812
37 Balkonda Nallur Srinivas Purimishetty 9441311910
38 Balkonda Renjarla Kavitha Gadhalla 9010334869
39 Balkonda Savel Gundeti Venkatesh 9848150657
40 Balkonda Soanpet Katakam Srivani 9849425000
41 Balkonda SriRampur Manthena Chinnaiah 9912635354
42 Balkonda Vannel (B) Talla Bhushan 8096138555
43 Balkonda Velgatur Sangu BhukyaNaik 9440777481
44 Balkonda Vempally Anjaiah Narlla 9440004572
45 Balkonda Venchiryal Golkonda Lahari 9010787050
46 Bheemgal Baba Nagar Badavath Sathemma 9494198303
47 Bheemgal Babapoor Faheem Sultana 9948727945
48 Bheemgal Bejjora Kande Posani 9948825779
49 Bheemgal Bheemgal Ravi Gugooloth 9603694069
50 Bheemgal Bachanpally Donkanti Lavanya 9848883046
51 Bheemgal Bheemgal (B) Swapna Mulguri 9493375124
52 Bheemgal Chengal Mahesh 9494263638
53 Bheemgal Devakkapet Komuravva Tonti 9494139311
54 Bheemgal Gongoppulla Kommu Naresh 8897723924
55 Bheemgal Jagiryal Pasula Rajamallu 9000654686
56 Bheemgal Kupkal Bajam Navya 9573278583
57 Bheemgal Mendora Banavat Kamala 8790009892
58 Bheemgal Muchkoor Tulasi Goud Koyada 9493659767
59 Bheemgal Pallikonda Esala Souma 9948555407
60 Bheemgal Pipri (J) Ravindhar 9553625583
61 Bheemgal Puranipet Devendar Goud 9542561616
62 Bheemgal Rahath Nagar Cheruku Vaniata 9490207767
63 Bheemgal Seundrapoor Jinna Dharani 9866133491
64 Dharpally ASSANPALLY K.LAXMI 8500612624
65 Dharpally CHALLAGARGA M.RAJU 9676141486
66 Dharpally DAMANNAPET YAMMUNABAI 9491342181
67 Dharpally DB THANDA LUCKYBAI 9440003987
68 Dharpally DHARPALLY K.GANGAREDDY 9441093202
69 Dharpally DONKAL S. SUMALATHA 9440055541
70 Dharpally DUBBAK SHARMAN 9652633479
71 Dharpally GOURARAM E.LAXMI 8008058842
72 Dharpally GOVINDAPALLY SUMALATHA 8008058842
73 Dharpally KESHARAM K.RAJU 9618007002
74 Dharpally LOLAM B.ANURADHA 9963130904
75 Dharpally MAILARAM SANTHOSH 9440023724
76 Dharpally NALLAVELLY SUJATHA 9701040585
77 Dharpally RAMDUGU MAHIPAL 9494392666
78 Dharpally SEETHAIPET BHUMESH 9440128364
79 Dharpally SIRNAPALLY SAKRIBAI 9701682010
80 Dharpally VENGALPAD RAISINGH 9702383110
81 Dharpally YELLAREDDYPALLY M.SHEKAR 9848972355
82 Dichpally Amruthapoor Kulachari Narsingh Rao 9959798696
83 Dichpally Bardhipoor Eega Vijaya 9866866360
84 Dichpally Bibipoor Sundhar Singh 9959103100
85 Dichpally Chandrayanpally Balavva Arato 9704224833
86 Dichpally Dharmaram-B Edara Kasturi 9963254970
87 Dichpally Dichpally Roopsingh Rathod 9573830904
88 Dichpally Doosgoan Choula Jaya 9849106103
89 Dichpally Gannaram Chilivery Lavanya 9440983418
90 Dichpally Gollapally Ragam Gangadhar 9666570562
91 Dichpally Indalwai Pasham Kumar 9440468463
92 Dichpally Kamalapoor Ganapuram Vanitha 9052202787
93 Dichpally Koratpally CH.Bhagirtha 9440652535
94 Dichpally Mallapoor Chinnelli Pushpa 9704274213
95 Dichpally Mentrajpally Laxmi shala 9949807750
96 Dichpally Mittapally Gandhari Raju 9440347086
97 Dichpally Nadipally Anjaiah Thandra 9010020768
98 Dichpally Narsingapoor Yanampally Suvarna 9703253372
99 Dichpally Rampoor A.Suvarna 9676113332
100 Dichpally Sampally Anthireddy Ravindhar 9959308892
101 Dichpally Suddapally Megavath Namdev 9177660493
102 Dichpally Suddulam Sunkam Mohan 9784225592
103 Dichpally Thirmanpally Jarupula Chashangi 9440548479
104 Dichpally Yanampally Srinivas Goud 9963349099
105 Makloor Amrad Kikai Jalender 8790001131
106 Makloor Boargoan(K) Palnati Shubash chandrabose 9542511978
107 Makloor Bonkanpally Bhulaxmi Vadla Swarna 8790990175
108 Makloor Chikli Kompally Sunitha 7702570545
109 Makloor Chinnapoor Chelimela Prameela 9550977123
110 Makloor Deekampally Thambaku Narsaiah 9959721143
111 Makloor Dharmora Udathala Sathyanarayana Goud 9866350405
112 Makloor Gangaramanda Kolakata Indira 9502721450
113 Makloor Gottumukla Puuta Laxmi 9701635246
114 Makloor Gunjili Bossa Sudhakar 9949625652
115 Makloor Gutpa Dodle Laxmi 9849898832
116 Makloor Kalladi Dega Muthemma 9440091139
117 Makloor Kothapally Ratnakumari 9849939570
118 Makloor Madanpally Talari Latha 9949791477
119 Makloor Madhapoor Thirumanpally Bojanna 9951465629
120 Makloor Makloor B Sathemma 9848946750
121 Makloor Mamidipally Gangoni Santhosh 9848771766
122 Makloor Manikbhandar Ram Kishan Rao Aakula 9912790440
123 Makloor Mullangi (B) Rajitha Burolla 9948287041
124 Makloor Muthyampally Padala Sayamma 9701198257
125 Makloor Oddiatpally Badgu Geetha 7396440417
126 Makloor Ramchandrapally Gunnam Gangaram 9966019988
127 Morthad Battapoor Jannibai Bhukya 9603583599
128 Morthad Dharmora Duggana Rajender 9603202999
129 Morthad Domchanda Gadde Radha 9912941033
130 Morthad Donkal Padila Seethamma 9440871373
131 Morthad Donpal Muthyala Linganna 8985169474
132 Morthad Gandlapet Pallapu Rajeshwer 9666849378
133 Morthad Gummiryal Gundu Lavanya 8500835215
134 Morthad Morthad Dadve Naveen 8332072600
135 Morthad Palem Thogeti Anitha 9440149280
136 Morthad Ramannpet Earla Laxmi 8985406982
137 Morthad Shetpally Gurijala Limbanna 9440152419
138 Morthad Sunket Makloor Madhu sudhan goud 9666788015
139 Morthad Thadpakal Lolapu Lavanya 9494160702
140 Morthad Thallarampoor Smt. Thummala Marutha 9866745132
141 Morthad Thimmapoor Uggera Bhoomeshwer 8985614685
142 Morthad Thorthi Golla madam Venkavva 9959407505
143 Morthad Waddiyat Nagam Poshanna 9542616522
144 Morthad Yergatla Vaishnavi Athinaveni 9440036913
145 Nizamabad Amrabad Sanjeev Goud 8008058650
146 Nizamabad Badsi G. Sayanna 9666848607
147 Nizamabad Boargaon (P) Chiluka Sailu 9440404399
148 Nizamabad Chinnapoor Akkamma Laxmi 9502114640
149 Nizamabad Dharmaram (M) Bhuyya Nagamani 9948695826
150 Nizamabad Gundaram Dasari Chinna Oddenna 9849275290
151 Nizamabad Gupanpally Vadla Sathyavathi 9652932290
152 Nizamabad Jalalpoor Nagaiah Machcharla 9959270547
153 Nizamabad Kaloor Bojanna Aggu 9440083746
154 Nizamabad Kalpole Bharmal 9989682255
155 Nizamabad Kanjar B. Lalitha 9550544144
156 Nizamabad Keshapoor Lalitha Singaram 9912123612
157 Nizamabad Khanapoor Korva Gangadhar 8501830276
158 Nizamabad Kondoor Ashok Kumar Mettu 9441826997
159 Nizamabad Kulaspoor Jemila Begum 9849947553
160 Nizamabad Malkapoor (A) Thota Laxmi 8185027469
161 Nizamabad Malkapoor (M) Sunkari Laxmi 9963728181
162 Nizamabad Malkapoor [T] Vadla Vittal 9948527435
163 Nizamabad Mallaram Meesala Suvarna 9989452479
164 Nizamabad Manchippa Kongala Sunitha 9550584275
165 Nizamabad Mubarak Nagar Padamavathi 9951016409
166 Nizamabad Mudakpally A. Saya Reddy 9849595254
167 Nizamabad Mugpal Ganapathi Jakku 8500059005
168 Nizamabad Mullangi (I) Dharmapuri Nirmala 9866638173
169 Nizamabad Muthakunta Vaskula Poshetty 8106734984
170 Nizamabad Narsingpally Peddolla Sailu 9705790212
171 Nizamabad Nyalkal Balguari Suvarna 9492012700
172 Nizamabad Palda Mutha Meena 9949821593
173 Nizamabad Pangra Bheem Sing Dharavath 9490509177
174 Nizamabad Sarangapoor Peddulu 9440484580
175 Nizamabad Sirpoor Kalavathi Muthyala 8978286939
176 Nizamabad Thanakurd Narayana Reddy kuchanpally 9908992388
177 Nizamabad Thirmanpally Koulas Mohan 9000909678
178 Nandipet Ailapur Siddapuram Sudharshan 9959964677
179 Nandipet Andhra Nagar Vattiganti Ramakrishna 9441233362
180 Nandipet Annaram Narsagoud 9912376416
181 Nandipet Badguna Chelimela Kavitha 9494198478
182 Nandipet Bazar Kothur Maganti Kalavathi 9492207554
183 Nandipet Ch. Kondur Devidas Niradi 9948956585
184 Nandipet Chimrajpally R.Divya 9912269109
185 Nandipet Dathapoor Muthyam Lalitha 9948752435
186 Nandipet Donkeshwar Guddeti Haridas 9440757661
187 Nandipet Gadepally Mettu Laxmi 9010261668
188 Nandipet Gangasamundhar S. Gangamani 9912379217
189 Nandipet GG Nadkuda Kattu Prameela 9440968702
190 Nandipet Kamtam Mutyala Sunitha 9502717990
191 Nandipet Komatpally Peddolla Savitha 9491005003
192 Nandipet Kudhavanpur Maglarapu Dharmanna 9440019657
193 Nandipet Lakkampally Sri latha Ganra 9666828111
194 Nandipet Marampally Satttavva Loka 9848558338
195 Nandipet Nandipet Md.Shakil 9010019199
196 Nandipet Nikalpur Duda Shekar 9951407764
197 Nandipet Noothpally Bhudevi Baddam 9848476864
198 Nandipet Shapur Pedagonda Laxmi 9441706662
199 Nandipet Siddapoor R.Pandari 9640486218
200 Nandipet Sirpur Bojanna Yerram 9912189604
201 Nandipet Talveda Sama Sujatha 9666127666
202 Nandipet Thondakur Abbagoni Limbagoud 9553665577
203 Nandipet Ummeda Ramuda Poshetty 9908166392
204 Nandipet Vannel (K) Gangasagar Samala 9440713122
205 Nandipet Velmal Dobbala Raju 9848639593
206 Navipet Abbapoor(B) Mougulaiah 9959026404
207 Navipet Abbapoor(M) Nalyakanti Sailu 8498886681
208 Navipet Abhangapatnam Bhulaxmi 9676723995
209 Navipet Ananthagiri Pallikonda Sudharshan 9908691771
210 Navipet Binola Mochi Balraj 7702715638
211 Navipet FatheNagar Shaik Nizamuddin 9490097659
212 Navipet Jannepally Gouru Sunitha 9494559722
213 Navipet Kamalapoor Koncha Venkatreddy 9441134158
214 Navipet Kosli Sunkari Laxmi 9849789929
215 Navipet Lingapoor Kore Laxmibai 9948360561
216 Navipet Maddepally Kishanrao Miryala 7893461765
217 Navipet Mahantham Bandra Sunitha 9949469316
218 Navipet Mokanpally Jyothi Mulakala 9963993999
219 Navipet Nagepoor A.Jyothi 8500828624
220 Navipet Naleshwar M.NarsingRao 9989151174
221 Navipet Nandigaon Boide Srinivas 8121522564
222 Navipet Narayanpoor Laxmi 9959270911
223 Navipet Navipet Mosra Kapila 9492524607
224 Navipet Nizampoor Laxmi 9440095775
225 Navipet Pothangal B.Suvarna 9491416898
226 Navipet Rampoor Allam Ramesh 9908907143
227 Navipet Siranpally Janmula Chinna Chinnaiah 9492240830
228 Navipet Thungini Ravinder Rao 9849728889
229 Navipet Yamcha Linganna Chandari 9490343175
230 Jakranpally Argul Gortha.Rajender 9848064372
231 Jakranpally Brahmanpally Gandla.Bhumika 9848010983
232 Jakranpally Chinthaloor Guddeti.Shoba 9010894698
233 Jakranpally Jakranpally Katipally.Sattevva 9441525461
234 Jakranpally Kaligote Talari.Gangadhar 8185076766
235 Jakranpally Keshpally Mengu. Sumalatha 9441525520
236 Jakranpally Kolipak Vempally.Sushila 9440882048
237 Jakranpally Laxmapoor Gajula.Savitha 9494198106
238 Jakranpally Manoharabad Tirupathi.Patkari 9848430347
239 Jakranpally Munipally Sayanna.Bai 9441423490
240 Jakranpally Narayanpet Aluri.Bhaskar Reddy 9848407275
241 Jakranpally Padkal Badavath.Sunitha 9704051459
242 Jakranpally Puppalapally Smt.Rena 9440756683
243 Jakranpally Secundrapoor Chandragiri.Laxmi 8712845069
244 Jakranpally Thorlikonda Manjula .Jessu 9676213077
245 Kammarpally Ameernagar Varnam Gangu Bai 8790990225
246 Kammarpally Basheerabad Boda Jamuna 9705833613
247 Kammarpally Choutpally Allakonda Rajanna 9010567253
248 Kammarpally Hasakothur Bakkuri Gopi 9440741979
249 Kammarpally Inayath Nagar Chennaveni Narendhar 9542414621
250 Kammarpally Kammarpally Mythili Balerao 9848071133
251 Kammarpally Konapur Chepyala Rajitha 8897755492
252 Kammarpally Konasamundar Anjamma Gudise 9491103609
253 Kammarpally Manala Pisari Thukkaram 9440665599
254 Kammarpally Nagapoor Lambadi Shankar 9581363996
255 Kammarpally Narsapur Lambadi Hamsi 9492853952
256 Kammarpally Uploor Regunta Bhumai 998574235
257 Sirikonda Cimanapally Jithender singh 9492795365
258 Sirikonda Gadkole Seetharam Poosala 9603025833
259 Sirikonda Honnajipet Krishna Beldari 9440562679
260 Sirikonda Hussain Nagar Sayavva Gundela 9177373073
261 Sirikonda Kondapoor Ramesh Podendla 9491314627
262 Sirikonda Kondoor Annam Dasharath 9491588167
263 Sirikonda Kotalpally Chatraboina Bharathi 9000584279
264 Sirikonda Mailaram Manche Surekha 9440024595
265 Sirikonda Musheernagar Kethavath Manjula 9440494068
266 Sirikonda Nyavanandhi Malavath Laali 8897770058
267 Sirikonda Pakala Laxmi Odde 9441044408
268 Sirikonda Pandimadugu Aruna Vadla 9440748890
269 Sirikonda Pothnoor Sheri Lavanya 9705848859
270 Sirikonda Ramadugu Rajeshwer Nakka 9441594930
271 Sirikonda Ravutla Ganganeela Daidi 9666758020
272 Sirikonda Rekulapally Shaphia Begum 8374760777
273 Sirikonda Sirikonda Degam Chinna Sayanna 9441788390
274 Sirikonda Thatipally Pyatla Laxmi 8500607956
275 Sirikonda Thumpally Devaraj Boosa 8500835400
276 Sirikonda Walgote Kalan Malavath Vasantha 8179718644
277 Sirikonda Walgote Khurd Laxmi Mailaram 9440013244
278 Vailpoor AKLOOR J.MANGA 9505275055
279 Vailpoor AMMENAPUR K.RAJA GOUD 9494720045
280 Vailpoor ANKSAPUR K.LAXMI 9951955115
281 Vailpoor JANKAMPET R.ANIL GOUD 9848607333
282 Vailpoor KOMANPALLY D.NARSU 9441608742
283 Vailpoor KOTHAPALLY G.NARSA REDDY 9848497185
284 Vailpoor KUKUNUR RAJYA LAXMI 9491743245
285 Vailpoor LAKKORA M.TIRUMALA 9848076151
286 Vailpoor MOTHE VAJRALATHA 9490149740
287 Vailpoor PACHALNADKUDA V.PADMA 9848854498
288 Vailpoor PADGAL M.RAJESHWAR 9885766939
289 Vailpoor POCHAMPALLY MAGGIDI RAJESHWAR 9848012201
290 Vailpoor VAILPUR NIRADI BHAGYA 9490313799
291 Vailpoor VENKATAPUR D.RAVI 9948527041
292 Vailpoor WADI B.LAXMI 9440563171
293 Banswada Banswada D. Vani 9603060412
294 Banswada Borlam Shantha 9848558898
295 Banswada Budmi Jinna Gangadher 9963493722
296 Banswada Chinna Rmpoor Chinna Rampoor 9640002363
297 Banswada Desaipet Desaipet 9396418663
298 Banswada Hanmajipet Hanmajipet 9440130024
299 Banswada Ibrahimpet Ibrahimpet 9666835146
300 Banswada Kollur Kollur 9059887715
301 Banswada Konapoor Konapoor 8985865567
302 Banswada Pocharam Pocharam 9010975005
303 Banswada Sangojipet Sangojipet 9491743533
304 Banswada Someshwar N. Padma 9502404669
305 Banswada Tadkole G. Gangaram 9440821630
306 Banswada Tirmalapoor B. Sailu 9948536548
307 Bichkunda Bandarenjal Laddu Miya 9440055576
308 Bichkunda Begumpur Hanmandlu Ragosh 9553598816
309 Bichkunda Bichkunda Ranveer Kale 9849347503
310 Bichkunda Burgupally Bansi 9908383525
311 Bichkunda Dhadgi (B) Chinnamolla Peeraiah 9441027870
312 Bichkunda Dhadgi(S) Khathgaon Vittal Reddy 9490511633
313 Bichkunda Devada(B) Sanjeev Desai 8985868002
314 Bichkunda Devada(S) Mondeker Gangamani 9440680129
315 Bichkunda Fathalapur Jayasri 9908090003
316 Bichkunda Gopan pally Seema Surekha 9959930119
317 Bichkunda Gundekallur Sai Gonda 9010756708
318 Bichkunda Gundenamly Kondlada Suguna 9866884968
319 Bichkunda Husgul Khasim Begam 9553543870
320 Bichkunda Kaslabad Begari Chinna Ramulu 8179220676
321 Bichkunda Khatgaon Cundeti Hanmandlu 9000656212
322 Bichkunda Mission kallaly Sanjeev Patel 9989819824
323 Bichkunda Kodapgal Big V. Mounika 9603897909
324 Bichkunda Pulkal Patolla Rama 9866667749
325 Bichkunda Rajulla Ashok Patil 9440058065
326 Bichkunda Shantapur Srimukha 9885548169
327 Bichkunda Shetlur Nirmala 9704941153
328 Bichkunda Sirsamunder Alka Durupathi 9949197831
329 Bichkunda Thakkadpally (B) Bhagiratha Bai 8106000255
330 Bichkunda Wadlam Pochaiah 7702424563
331 Bichkunda Wajidnagar Begari Parvavva 9908370971
332 Bichkunda Yellaram Rathod Devi Singh 9866439837
333 Birkoor Ankole Smt.Nemuri Deepika 9705345773
334 Birkoor Annaram Smt.Padma Deglur 9848776266
335 Birkoor Barangedgi Smt.Nacharam Anjavva 9949301940
336 Birkoor Bhairapoor Sri.Dharavath Subash 9640491931
337 Birkoor Birkoor Sri.Narsaiah Duliga 9542808355
338 Birkoor Bommandevpally Smt.Batthula Gangamani 8985455193
339 Birkoor Boppaspally Sri.Ramulu odde 9849936870
340 Birkoor Damarancha Sri.Shanker Boini 9848691434
341 Birkoor Durki Sri.Mohan 9491743567
342 Birkoor Kishtapoor Sri. Manik Ramjetty 9948482778
343 Birkoor Mirjapoor Smt.Pochavva Budhe 9440882232
344 Birkoor Mailaram Sri. Sairam Thotawar 9948957666
345 Birkoor Nachupally Smt. Gaini Laxmi 9494868594
346 Birkoor Nemli Smt Neeradi Triveni 9491253525
347 Birkoor Nasrullabad Sri.Sailu Arge 9493248720
348 Birkoor Sangam Sri. Kashiram Begari 9493702915
349 Birkoor Timmapoor Smt.Nagamani Pallikonda 9440551324
350 Bodhan Achanpally Veerabadra Rao Paladugu 7842384677
351 Bodhan Amdapoor Poreddy Surender 9908376482
352 Bodhan Bardipoor Subhashini Vangala 9912834638
353 Bodhan Bellal Farm Devasoth Sanjeev Kumar 9963239729
354 Bodhan Bhavanipet Lalaiah Mallapuram 9505540444
355 Bodhan Erajpally Prameela 9492044014
356 Bodhan Hangarga Yakheen Uddin Mahammad 9603316086 / 8106075742
357 Bodhan Hunsa Gangaram Tudme 9848742573
358 Bodhan Jadi Jamalpoor Sabitha Yaparu 9390085211
359 Bodhan Kaldurki Karrolla Maraiah 9494390192
360 Bodhan Khadgaon Anasuya bai 8096086808
361 Bodhan Khajapoor Chidrapu Bagirathi Bai 9989137157
362 Bodhan Kopparga Md.Abdul Khaleeluddin 9392222783
363 Bodhan Kopparthi Camp Potloori Gurunatham 8374947124
364 Bodhan Kummanpally Hymavathi Budmi 9866006933
365 Bodhan Langadapur Sunkari Sunitha
366 Bodhan Mandarana Jayasri Buchelvar 9494962353
367 Bodhan Mavandikalan Kota Ganga Reddy 9701055503
368 Bodhan Mavandikurdh Sri Raju Baduri 9848940911
369 Bodhan Minarpally Malleshwar Bobba 9989791607
370 Bodhan Naganpally Shakhamoori Srinivas Rao 9849230758
371 Bodhan Ootpally Ramulamma Rapan 9701958609
372 Bodhan Pegadapally Maddi Sailoo 9848609262
373 Bodhan Pentakalan Boi Gangamani 9966118835
374 Bodhan Pentakurdh Devabaktuni Nageshwar Rao 9848471540
375 Bodhan Salampad Varalaxmi Soma 9963578093
376 Bodhan Saloora Gangamani Sunnapu 9948507285
377 Bodhan Saloora camp Gudepu Satyanarayana reddy 8500289056
378 Bodhan Sangam Noothari Janaki 9848961366
379 Bodhan Siddapoor Subash Beldare 8008543779
380 Bodhan Srinivasnagar Avula Shyamala 8985923522
381 Bodhan Taggelli Manik Karanam 9948369515
382 Jukkal Babalgaon Smt. Gogula Bai 9603610669
383 Jukkal Baswapoor Sri Venkataramana 8184995382
384 Jukkal Bijjalwadi Sri Raju 9705610007
385 Jukkal Chandegaon Smt. Seema Bai 8985177527
386 Jukkal Dongaon Smt Lalithabai 9701634287
387 Jukkal Edgi(big) Smt. Ch.Padmavathi 9440510854
388 Jukkal Edgi(kd) Sri. Suresh 9908073783
389 Jukkal Ghulla(big) Smt. Vaishali 9640492386
390 Jukkal Gundoor Sri. Bheem Rao 9573389080
391 Jukkal Hangarga Sri. Vittal 9177835365
392 Jukkal Jukkal Sri Gangadhar 9441050158
393 Jukkal Kanthali Smt. Sangu Gai 9441963116
394 Jukkal Kemraj Kallali Sri. S Venkati 9866402656
395 Jukkal Khandeballoor Smt. Kalyani 9347845989
396 Jukkal Kowlas Sri Narayana 9949755995
397 Jukkal Ladegaon Smt Sakarabai naik 9423140085
398 Jukkal Mohamadabad Sri Nagnath Patle 9949055129
399 Jukkal Nagalgaon Sri Anil Kumar Gundewar 9908301317
400 Jukkal Padampally Smt. Sulochana Poude 9951520381
401 Jukkal Shivapoor Sri Sailoo 9573887415
402 Jukkal Vittalwadi Smt. Chandra Bai 7702451175
403 Jukkal Wajarkhandi Smt. Tulasi bai 9963908734
404 Kotagiri Adkaspally Laxmibai 9618003102
405 Kotagiri chikatpally T.Sujatha 9866819802
406 Kotagiri Domaledgi Vittal Rao.Ananth 9440123716
407 Kotagiri Eklaspur Padegela Sanjeevkumar 9908237296
408 Kotagiri Ethonda V.Anand 9395541560
409 Kotagiri Hangarga Neeredi Udaya Bashkar 9505048872
410 Kotagiri Hegdoli Basavva Mukkappa 9908236891
411 Kotagiri Jallapally Amenabee 9347418609
412 Kotagiri Kallur Mangali.savithri 8790001781
413 Kotagiri Karegoam Sambashivarao.shakanoori 9490209149
414 Kotagiri Kodicherla Madari.Irvanth 7732074508
415 Kotagiri Kollur Vanjari.Nagamani 9640736218
416 Kotagiri Kotagiri Hangarga Swarupa 9392592169
417 Kotagiri kothapally chagam kalyani 9393331929
418 Kotagiri Lingapur Gunjgama Mahesh 9866570548
419 Kotagiri Pothagal Gangamani.Gantla 9490815294
420 Kotagiri Raikur Savithri 9848532524
421 Kotagiri Rampur Vislavath.Reddyanayak 9505200876
422 Kotagiri Ranampally SK.Mahamod 9392222556
423 Kotagiri Siddapur Nadipi.Balraj 8106082413
424 Kotagiri Sompur Paver Trimbak rao 9492966490
425 Kotagiri Suddulam G.Sailoo 9951667767
426 Kotagiri Sunkini Padmavathi 9640736218
427 Kotagiri Yadgarpur Gouse Shaik 9963860441
428 Madnoor Awalgaon Shanteshwar 9490207249
429 Madnoor Dhannur Kalabai 9912594357
430 Madnoor Dongli Patil Madhavi 9441788109
431 Madnoor Dothi Ram Chander Patel 9849302047
432 Madnoor Eklara (Big) Thanubai
433 Madnoor Gojegaon Anitha 8390414185
434 Madnoor Hande Keloor Nagarabai
435 Madnoor Kodichera Sangameshwar 9440129543
436 Madnoor Kurla Neelkanteshwar Rao 9440863015
437 Madnoor Lachan Ashok Rao Jadhav 9705290678
438 Madnoor Limboor Smt. P. Sunitha 9440473252
439 Madnoor Madan Hipperga Gangavva 9505935696
440 Madnoor Madnoor Savithri Dharaswar 9440438699
441 Madnoor Menoor Rukhia Begum 9494961788
442 Madnoor Mogha Ena Anitha 9492625927
443 Madnoor Rushegaon Smt. K. Sayavva 9550955459
444 Madnoor Shakhapoor Smt. Asma Begum 9440267503
445 Madnoor Shakkarga (Big) Babu Rao 9502279402
446 Madnoor Shakkarga (Kd) Naseema Bee 9665972517
447 Madnoor Sulthanpet Eeraiah 9989255803
448 Madnoor Tadgoor (Big) Baswaraj 9490510200
449 Madnoor Tadi Hipperga Narsing Rao 9545907978
450 Madnoor Takli (Big) Gangaram 9440290341
451 Nizamsagar Achampet Smt.Gumatha Manemma 9949666985
452 Nizamsagar Arepally Maldoddi Swapna 9014866682
453 Nizamsagar Banjapally Begari. Raju 9490770715
454 Nizamsagar Burgul Dudde Anitha 9951836174
455 Nizamsagar Galipoor Raghu Teegala 9573973535
456 Nizamsagar Gunkul Balamani Dapedaar 9440567144
457 Nizamsagar Hasanpally Motkula Rama 9848931831
458 Nizamsagar Komalancha Sadula Satyanarayana 9490650994
459 Nizamsagar Maghi Patlolla Lakshmi 8008075596
460 Nizamsagar Mallur Vislavat Lalitha Bhai 9490897585
461 Nizamsagar Maqdumpoor Kadavat Savaisingh 9989390166
462 Nizamsagar Narsinghraopally Kammari Shyamala 9542865662
463 Nizamsagar Narva Anasuja Gottam 9948171801
464 Nizamsagar Oddepally Rekha Godala 8500865958
465 Nizamsagar Singitham Anandapalli Veeramma 8500915188
466 Nizamsagar Tunikipally Puppala Lacchavva 9848451819
467 Nizamsagar Velganoor Sheshugari Anand Kumar 9949158778
468 Pitlam Annaram Patlolla Sai reddy
469 Pitlam Bandapally Gaini Ramulu 9963448454
470 Pitlam Bollakpally P.Vasantha 7702563939
471 Pitlam Chillargi Radha Minagoni 9494711951
472 Pitlam Chinna Kodapgal Anjali Kongonda 9542865077
473 Pitlam Godmegaom Shakunthala Patlolla 9490017625
474 Pitlam Katepally Vijay Deshayi 9701681032
475 Pitlam Kistapur Chinta Sailoo
476 Pitlam Karegaom Chawuli Lambadi 9908595791
477 Pitlam Kurti G.Rajamani 9701073197
478 Pitlam Mardanda Vadagam RamaKrishna 9494199510
479 Pitlam Pitlam Erukala Gangaram
480 Pitlam Pedda Rampur Gangamani Harijan 9676926923
481 Pitlam Thimmanagar Munnuri Bagavva 9989680256
482 Renjal Bhagepally Aganti VaniGoud 9866793369
483 Renjal Borgaon G.Ramesh 9908376202
484 Renjal Dupally Potharaju Chinna Gangamani 8008696915
485 Renjal Kalyapur Maini Latha 9703343360
486 Renjal Kandakurthi Mirja Kaleem Baig 9949452438
487 Renjal Kunepally Akula Laxman 9581584729
488 Renjal Neela Bandari Poshetty 9177450594
489 Renjal Renjal Ch.Savitha 9963617371
490 Renjal Satapur Javeeduddin 9908902616
491 Renjal Tadbiloli Pangerwar Shankar 9348004005
492 Renjal Veerannagutta MiddePushpa Mala 9640506551
493 Varni Akbarnagar Rama Goud 8331960899
494 Varni Ambam Induri Nagamani 9347012723
495 Varni Boppapoor N. Sailu 8185847990
496 Varni Chandur Narasavva. P 8464962484
497 Varni Chinthakunta Lingam Nayakpodu 7702520879
498 Varni Ghanpur Dharavath Laxmi 9492793346
499 Varni Govur K. Kavya 8985829508
500 Varni Humnapur Vankayala Laxman 9618589610
501 Varni Jakora Swaroopa 9949449078
502 Varni Jalalpoor A. Sailu 9866194257
503 Varni Laxmapur Dhal Singh 9491973726
504 Varni Mallaram Kishan Kethavath 9573812936
505 Varni Mosra Gangabai 9493042226
506 Varni Paidimal Haridas 9491744675
507 Varni Rudrur Induri Chandra Shekher 9440362905
508 Varni SN Puram V. Satyanarayana Goud 9441223246
509 Varni Shankora Palthe Srinivas 9908204608
510 Varni Siddapoor B. Sodari Bai 9491744751
511 Varni Tagilepally Lakavath kiri Bai 9676139573
512 Varni Thimmapur N. Tirupathi 9603536425
513 Varni Varni Meka Srilaxmi 9440678881
514 Yedapally Ambam(Y) Kondamgala Srinivas 9848652206
515 Yedapally ARP Camp Wagmare Ujjvala 9908902531
516 Yedapally Brahmanpally Raghupathi Pushpa 9948633830
517 Yedapally Dharmaram Laxmi Sundu 9949089652
518 Yedapally Jaithapur Gandla Latasri 9652499070
519 Yedapally Jamlam Ella Sailu 9908659234
520 Yedapally Janakampet Bandari Dasharath 9948483891
521 Yedapally Kurnapally Savithri Dubbaka 9866763900
522 Yedapally Mangalpahad Rekha Battu 9573232327
523 Yedapally Nehrunagar Taslim Begum 9849929557
524 Yedapally Pocharam Tulasi Ashok Singh 9399966177
525 Yedapally Thanakalan Abbaiah Yerra 9989463971
526 Yedapally Waddepally Sunitha Megawath 9000765534
527 Yedapally Yedapally Shankar Naidu 9848434177
528 Bhiknoor Anthampally Pitla Pedda Bhoomaiah 9441526303
529 Bhiknoor Baswapoor Padma Thudum 9573051872
530 Bhiknoor Bhagirthipally Jangam Srisailam 9618957543
531 Bhiknoor Bhiknoor Narsimha Reddy
Peddabuchagari 9440575569
532 Bhiknoor Gurjakunta Putta Bhoopal 9908927183
533 Bhiknoor Isannapally Bollam Laxmi 9666642886
534 Bhiknoor Jangampally Gunda Renuka 9912308889
535 Bhiknoor Kachapoor Bulle Yadaiah 9603224838
536 Bhiknoor Kancharla Kummari Chandram 9949036836
537 Bhiknoor Laxmidevunipally Kempula Maheshwari 9441124270
538 Bhiknoor Peddamallareddy Aluka Bhoomaiah 9652727242
539 Bhiknoor Pondurthy Mamidi Ravindar Reddy 9666619040
540 Bhiknoor Rajampet Korenda Pushpa 9848765719
541 Bhiknoor Rameshwarpally Maddi Shyamala 9440007646
542 Bhiknoor Ryagatlapally Dyapa Mallavva 9010692653
543 Bhiknoor Shivaipally Puttakokkula Vittal 9951112834
544 Bhiknoor Talamadla Malisu Vanitha 9440393429
545 Bhiknoor Thippapoor Thatipalli Jamuna 9010723352
546 Domakonda Ambaripet Kunta Gangavva 9989474429
547 Domakonda Anchanoor Dornala Laxmaiah 9989444843
548 Domakonda Bibipet Gadi Lingam 9951443275
549 Domakonda Chintamanpally Chikatla Lahari 9848878096
550 Domakonda Domakonda Sharadha Deekonda 9533591153
551 Domakonda Gottumukla Geetha Karrolla 9948387789
552 Domakonda Issannagar U.Venkat Ramana goud 9010606677
553 Domakonda Jangoan Matta Swaroopa Rani 9848699591
554 Domakonda Konapoor Shanigaram Saya goud 9959739811
555 Domakonda Lingupally Saidu Lingam 9948387163
556 Domakonda Malkapoor Saidugari Shankar Goud 9963481858
557 Domakonda Mamdapoor Dhyagala Punnamma 9951855330
558 Domakonda Muthyampet Katipally Manohar reddy 9177474724
559 Domakonda Sangameshwar Lopally Latha Rao 9391044867
560 Domakonda Tujalpoor Chellapuram Venkat Goud 9440898431
561 Domakonda Upparpally Chelakala Shobha Rani 9912408043
562 Domakonda Yadaram Mandala Venkataiah 9849783956
563 Gandhari Burgul Ravinder Sale 9441828076
564 Gandhari Chadmal Shashikala 9492093677
565 Gandhari Durgam Narendar 9951307356
566 Gandhari Gandhari Satyanarayana Peddaburi 9000137325
567 Gandhari Gandivet Vishwanath Kaleru 9640491145
568 Gandhari Gouraram(Kl) Vasantha Manepu 9493021547
569 Gandhari Gurjal Prahlad 9441154284
570 Gandhari Juvvadi Sangaiah Chakali 9440074463
571 Gandhari Mathsangam Mathari Suguna 9010239995
572 Gandhari Mudholi Kagula Padma 9440922604
573 Gandhari Nagloor Satish Rao Jadav 8500839539
574 Gandhari Neral Kamala Bai 9440355524
575 Gandhari Petsangam Bikya 9491748535
576 Gandhari Pothangal(KL) Mangali Rajamani 9441038922
577 Gandhari Seethaipally Ryanaboina Vijaya 7702626254
578 Gandhari Uthnoor Mogulla Laxmi 9440487796
579 Gandhari Vajjapally K.Chinna Parvath Rao 9704238860
580 Gandhari Venkatapoor Gangamani 9912675622
581 Gandhari Yacharam Sajjya Nayaik 9440928821
582 Kamareddy Adloor Perumandla Ramulu 9010701840
583 Kamareddy Chinnamallareddy Gattagoni Ramagoud 9397322725
584 Kamareddy Devanpally Nittu Venkat rao 8008002221
585 Kamareddy Gargul Shyamala Mogulla 9440071899
586 Kamareddy Gudem Sushma Chindala 9848269272
587 Kamareddy Isrojiwadi BhagyaLaxmi Maneti 8099389950
588 Kamareddy Kyasampally Bharathi Katlakunti 9959614548
589 Kamareddy Lingaipally Anjavva Dharmagoni 9912383211
590 Kamareddy Lingapoor Neeradi Balraju 9989837758
591 Kamareddy Narsannapally Erukala Ellaiah 8374482489
592 Kamareddy Patharajampet Shaik Ahammad 9949087897
593 Kamareddy Rameshwarpally Alugunuri Chakali Bhupathi 9666586896 8008669293
594 Kamareddy Sarampally Raju Mulka 9440037896
595 Kamareddy Shabdipoor Garige Padma 9704418426
596 Kamareddy Tekriyal Dulam Narayana 9949120946
597 Kamareddy Timmakpally Jagga Jayamma 9848580646
598 Kamareddy Uggrawai Balkishan goud Abbagoni 9440551693
599 Lingampet Banapoor Kala Sujatha 9010471585
600 Lingampet Bavanipet Akula Rajavva 9959534403
601 Lingampet Bonal K.Laxmi 9490171642
602 Lingampet Jaldipally Narva Jayamma 9440789941
603 Lingampet Korpol SK.Nafeeza Begam 9912460133
604 Lingampet Lingampally [kd] Dodle Surendhar Goud 9441322223
605 Lingampet Lingampet P.Balamani 9441922600
606 Lingampet Mengaram Chinthakindi Shenkaravva 9703950940
607 Lingampet Mombojipet Gurrapu Kishtaiah 9440202584
608 Lingampet Mothe Gaddam Balreddy 9441316378
609 Lingampet Nallamadugu J. Narayana 9399912883
610 Lingampet Parmalla Manne Gangayya 9177034050
611 Lingampet Polkampet Vadla manjula 9441594723
612 Lingampet Pothaipally Devuja Lambadi 9490510362
613 Lingampet Shetpally Sabavat Kamala 9440150691
614 Lingampet Shetpally Sangareddy Banni Maloth 8497972622
615 Machareddy Akkapur Vadla Laxmi 8185847400
616 Machareddy Annaram Mothukuri Jamuna 9505041112
617 Machareddy Arepally Velma Thirmal Reddy 9498582692
618 Machareddy Banda Rameshwarpalli Shankar Gotharala 9573890313
619 Machareddy Banjapalle Anayusrya Mudavath 9440444748
620 Machareddy Bhavanipet Gopu Sunanda 9441136661
621 Machareddy Chukkapur Mera Laxmi 4942479016
622 Machareddy Devuniaplly Yerukala Durgaiah 9177448950
623 Machareddy Fareedpet Gangavva Yerukala 9502779203
624 Machareddy Ghan Pur (M) Burra Sudarshan Goud 9603127977
625 Machareddy Isaipet Undadi Laxmi 9001627916
626 Machareddy Lachapet Kummari Anjaneyulu 9848210175
627 Machareddy Laxmiraolapalle Ankam Siddavva 9866336864
628 Machareddy Machareddy Pothuganti Saraswathi 9676543999
629 Machareddy Maddikunta Bandi Narsavva 9666634576
630 Machareddy Palvancha Jangam Mamatha 9948402418
631 Machareddy Potaram Paidakula Laxmi 7748957675
632 Machareddy Rathnagiripally Bhukya Sri Ramulu 9959294564
633 Machareddy Reddipet Maddikunta Narsa Goud 9666051555
634 Machareddy Singaraipalli Teddu Sathavva 9705715466
635 Machareddy Somarampet Nunavath Laxmi 9866565055
636 Machareddy Wadi Manjula Katikam 9848376412
637 Machareddy Yellampet Anitha Loyapally 9989001112
638 Machareddy Yellapgonda Narsaiah Lingupally 9490414033
639 Nagireddypet Athmakoor D.Karunamma 9000583083. 9553662465
640 Nagireddypet Bollaram Kallampeta Manjula 8106678599
641 Nagireddypet Chinnoor Gurrala Siddaiah 9491742395
642 Nagireddypet Dharmareddy Shasikala Mamidi 9676663060
643 Nagireddypet Golli Lingala Shiva kumar Saidugaari 9666887268
644 Nagireddypet Jalalpoor Nagamani Daraboina 9010221615
645 Nagireddypet Japti Janakampally Sailu Desaboina 9440754892
646 Nagireddypet Lingampalli(Kl) Sakku Bai 9440022103
647 Nagireddypet Malthummeda Padma 9603675357
648 Nagireddypet Mathur Masanipally Vijaya Varige 9492253003
649 Nagireddypet Nagireddypet Vittalreddygari Vittalreddy 9390613538
650 Nagireddypet Pocharam Gopal Goud 9701828020
651 Nagireddypet Raghavapally Sayavva Erukala 9666612252
652 Nagireddypet Tandoor Rajavva Diviti 9908897116
653 Nagireddypet Vadalparthy K.Siddamma 9440862188
654 Sadasivnagar Adlooryellareddy Krishnareddy Paidi 9849108168
655 Sadasivnagar Amarlabada Ambeer Damodhar Rao 9963452026
656 Sadasivnagar Bhoompally Karatlapalli Laxmibai 9000743704
657 Sadasivnagar Dharmaraopet Jamalpuram Vanibai 9652042171
658 Sadasivnagar Gidda Praveen Goud Mogulla 9948810688
659 Sadasivnagar Issannapalli Machhe Manemma 9542576080
660 Sadasivnagar Jangaon Akiti Janardhan Reddy 9440312824
661 Sadasivnagar Kalwaral Sunkari Sarojana 8498020357
662 Sadasivnagar Kannapoor Kethavath Chenya 9963917204
663 Sadasivnagar Kupriyal Yeleti Swaroopa 9949095666
664 Sadasivnagar Lingampalli Peddabeera Chandarrao 9391111916
665 Sadasivnagar Mallupet Akarapu Mahesh Reddy 9441473150
666 Sadasivnagar Markal Dokoori Udhaya 9491463236
667 Sadasivnagar Modegaon Dasari Balakrishna 9666065304
668 Sadasivnagar Moshampoor Mergu Savitha 9951254774
669 Sadasivnagar Padmajiwadi Erravati Lingareddy 9440004172
670 Sadasivnagar Posanipet Dhara Pochaiah Death
671 Sadasivnagar Ramareddi Padigela Shailaja 9951832828
672 Sadasivnagar Rangampeta Adari Rajavva 9676781495
673 Sadasivnagar Sadasivanagar Gangamani Thalari 9490829977
674 Sadasivnagar Thimmojiwadi Daruku Mohan Rao 9440211781
675 Sadasivnagar Tirmanpalli Badavath Suresh 9603837339
676 Sadasivnagar Tukkojiwadi Madupatla Sunanda 9963724652
677 Sadasivnagar Uppalwai Mogulla Aravind Goud 9441027690
678 Tadwai Annaram Tharya 8500057646
679 Tadwai Argonda Sattigari Ravi 9848993364
680 Tadwai Baswannapally Markam Sujatha 9492213265
681 Tadwai Brahmajiwadi Shantha Bai 9490240518
682 Tadwai Brahmanpally Sujatha Ambeer 8331915754
683 Tadwai Chandapoor Alluri Ramavva 9505199567
684 Tadwai Chityal Sharadha Bai Ambeer 9396270259
685 Tadwai Demi Kalan Erukal Yellaiah
686 Tadwai Devaipally Rajaiah Chette 9948537152
687 Tadwai Gundaram Daravath Deepla 9963662902
688 Tadwai Kalojiwadi Eleti Manevva 9490025013
689 Tadwai Kankal Pulagam Sai Reddy 9705050666
690 Tadwai Karadpally Murali Mohan KC 9951214891
691 Tadwai Kondapoor Neeradi Ramulu 9603581545
692 Tadwai Krishnajiwadi Marupally Balavva 9440470843
693 Tadwai Nandiwada Sama Savitha 9440403931
694 Tadwai Sangojiwadi Ambeer Linga Rao 9951151194
695 Tadwai Santhaipet Santpally Karuna 9441316488
696 Tadwai Somaram Ballana Vinodha 9493697731/ 9866921660
697 Tadwai Thadwai Yerukala Padma 9542028317
698 Tadwai Yellareddypally Andrala Sujatha 9010037149
699 Tadwai Yendriyal Chakali Bhoomavva 9989215655
700 Tadwai Yerrapahad Bheemaganolla Potha Goud 8790486594
701 Yellareddy Advilingal P.Savithri Death
702 Yellareddy Annasagar P.Nagavva 9542080606
703 Yellareddy Bhiknoor D.Nandhya 9961518508
704 Yellareddy Brahmanpally U.Vidya Sagar 8125510189
705 Yellareddy Gandhimasanipet M.Venkatesham 9640556137
706 Yellareddy Jangamayya Pally A.Laxmi 8106757150
707 Yellareddy Laxmapoor P.Balraj 9603856633
708 Yellareddy Lingareddypet M.Srinivasulu 9494558217
709 Yellareddy Machapoor K.Naragoud 9951488019
710 Yellareddy Mathamal E.Suvarna 9848558472
711 Yellareddy Misanpally A.Parvathi 9440549755
712 Yellareddy Repallewada B.Chandrakala 9963736192
713 Yellareddy Rudraram G.Shabana Begum 9848120116
714 Yellareddy Somarpet K.Durgavva 7842648973/ 9441264442
715 Yellareddy Thimmapoor M.Aravindh 9440851945
716 Yellareddy Thimmareddy Srinivas Reddy 9440867609
717 Yellareddy Vellutla G.Sailu 9573980423
718 Yellareddy Yellareddy B.Devender 9951159127

Related ads:

Ad Reference ID: 435732f13a051c2

14318 total views, 4 today

  

Sponsored Links

Leave a Reply